Szczecińskie Towarzystwo Matematyczne "Kangur"

„KANGUR 2017” – BENIAMIN

 

1B     2B

BENIAMIN - 1B
(uczniowie klas V SP)


LP.

KOD

KLASA

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

WYNIK

DYPLOM

1.

SGNE

1B

TOKAREK HANNA

150,00

laureat

2.

SZEB

1B

BOEHLKE IGNACY

145,00

laureat

3.

SZAM

1B

KROK ZOFIA

143,75

laureat

4.

SZSP

1B

DABROWSKI NORBERT

143,75

laureat

5.

SZEB

1B

BEDNAREK WERONIKA

140,00

bardzo dobry

6.

SZAH

1B

PELECH GRZEGORZ

138,75

bardzo dobry

7.

SZSO

1B

CHANKO KONRAD

138,75

bardzo dobry

8.

SZBB

1B

SIEDLECKI MICHAL

137,50

bardzo dobry

9.

SZNC

1B

SZKLARZ MICHAL

133,75

bardzo dobry

10.

SZTA

1B

JAGODZINSKI MICHAL

133,75

bardzo dobry

11.

SSTF

1B

SAMUEL SAMUEL

132,50

bardzo dobry

12.

SZZM

1B

KAWCZYNSKA MAJA

132,50

bardzo dobry

13.

SPOD

1B

CERAN DAMIAN

131,25

bardzo dobry

14.

SZEB

1B

KRZEMIEN HANNA

131,25

bardzo dobry

15.

SSSA

1B

MATERAC ZUZANNA

129,75

bardzo dobry

16.

SZNH

1B

DONOTEK ANDRZEJ

128,75

bardzo dobry

17.

SZPF

1B

MAJCHER JAKUB

127,50

bardzo dobry

18.

SZSH

1B

DWORAK JEDRZEJ

126,25

bardzo dobry

19.

SZSO

1B

LIPINSKI STANISLAW

126,25

bardzo dobry

20.

SZSP

1B

LUKASZ MORAWSKI

126,25

bardzo dobry

21.

SZPR

1B

JAMAOZIK MATEUSZ

122,50

wyróżnienie

22.

SCHD

1B

SZUBA IRENEUSZ

121,25

wyróżnienie

23.

SPOK

1B

KALWA ADAM

120,00

wyróżnienie

24.

SZPD

1B

KRUSZEL KATARZYNA

120,00

wyróżnienie

25.

SZSN

1B

WISNIEWSKI WIKTOR

120,00

wyróżnienie

26.

SZPF

1B

BIENIARA LAURA

118,75

wyróżnienie

27.

SZSN

1B

BEDZIK OLIWIA

118,75

wyróżnienie

28.

SZAP

1B

SZYMKOWIAK MARTYNA

117,50

wyróżnienie

29.

SZZG

1B

TOMCZAK IGOR

117,50

wyróżnienie

30.

SZPF

1B

BLONIARZ MICHAL

116,25

wyróżnienie

31.

SCJC

1B

JUNOSZ PIOTR

115,00

wyróżnienie

32.

SZAM

1B

GORNICZ MICHAL

115,00

wyróżnienie

33.

SZPF

1B

WOJCIK MAJA

115,00

wyróżnienie

34.

SZNE

1B

JOZWICKA WIKTORIA

113,75

wyróżnienie

35.

SSSD

1B

GORCZYCA JOANNA

112,50

wyróżnienie

36.

SZAZ

1B

ZACZYNSKI HUBERT

112,25

wyróżnienie

37.

SGLL

1B

KORNELIA MICKO

111,25

wyróżnienie

38.

SWOK

1B

WILCZAK NATANIEL

111,25

wyróżnienie

39.

SZPD

1B

KOLBIARZ SZYMON

111,25

wyróżnienie

40.

SZSR

1B

KARCZ BARTOSZ

111,25

wyróżnienie

41.

SZNC

1B

WOJTASIK PAWEL

109,75

wyróżnienie

42.

SZZG

1B

BORKOWSKA MONIKA

109,75

wyróżnienie

43.

SSTF

1B

MAJ PAWEL

109,50

wyróżnienie

44.

SZAG

1B

MOCEK FRANCISZEK

109,50

wyróżnienie

45.

SSSA

1B

IWANKOWICZ LIDIA

108,75

wyróżnienie

46.

SZNE

1B

WITOSZEK MILAN

108,75

wyróżnienie

47.

SZPE

1B

FRYNAS JAKUB

108,75

wyróżnienie

48.

SGNF

1B

KEPINSKI WIKTOR

108,50

wyróżnienie

49.

SNGF

1B

GORCZYCA JAKUB

108,25

wyróżnienie

50.

SZPZ

1B

SZCZEPANSKA ANNA

107,75

wyróżnienie

51.

SZPA

1B

SWIECICKI LUKASZ

107,50

wyróżnienie

52.

SPOK

1B

SLIWA KLAUDIA

107,25

wyróżnienie

53.

SPOR

1B

WOJCIECHOWSKA ALEKSAN

106,25

wyróżnienie

54.

SZEB

1B

MURGRABIA KLAUDIA

106,25

wyróżnienie

55.

SZSN

1B

KRUK MARTA

106,25

wyróżnienie

56.

SZAG

1B

KOLENDA PIOTR

106,00

wyróżnienie

57.

SZEB

1B

OBRYCKI FRANCISZEK

106,00

wyróżnienie

58.

SZRC

1B

GRZEJDA IGNACY

106,00

wyróżnienie

59.

SZSH

1B

KSAWERY GRZECHULSKI

106,00

wyróżnienie

60.

SZAG

1B

KULPA MAGDALENA

105,00

wyróżnienie

61.

SZAM

1B

HINC TYMOTEUSZ

105,00

wyróżnienie

62.

SZNE

1B

BALEWICZ JAKUB

105,00

wyróżnienie

63.

SZNE

1B

WAWRZYNIAK WIKTOR

105,00

wyróżnienie

64.

SZSR

1B

TALWIK TYMOTEUSZ

105,00

wyróżnienie

65.

SZSR

1B

ZDZIEBLOWSKI WIKTOR

105,00

wyróżnienie

66.

SCHD

1B

JASKULSKI MICHAL

104,50

wyróżnienie

67.

SCJA

1B

SZCZERBIAK BARTOSZ

104,25

wyróżnienie

68.

SZAP

1B

KRAWIEC MIKOLAJ

104,25

wyróżnienie

69.

SZSK

1B

SIKORA JAN

104,00

wyróżnienie

70.

SSSA

1B

BIALEK WERONIKA

103,75

wyróżnienie

71.

SWOK

1B

RUDZINSKI JAKUB

103,75

wyróżnienie

72.

SZRC

1B

MICKIEWICZ MACIEJ

103,75

wyróżnienie

73.

SZSR

1B

MASZALO KAROL

103,75

wyróżnienie

74.

SCJC

1B

RAFAL BRYCZKOWSKI

103,50

wyróżnienie

75.

SGNE

1B

MAKSYMILIAN ZAKRZEWSK

103,50

wyróżnienie

76.

SCHD

1B

SAKOWSKA AMELIA

103,25

wyróżnienie

77.

SSSA

1B

KAZMIEROWSKA HANNA

103,25

wyróżnienie

78.

SPOK

1B

STERNA KAJETAN

103,00

wyróżnienie

79.

SWGA

1B

SLOMA RAFAL

103,00

wyróżnienie

80.

SZAG

1B

RODA NICOLA

103,00

wyróżnienie

81.

SZZG

1B

WOLANIN MATEUSZ

102,50

wyróżnienie

82.

SPOH

1B

SZOMANSKA KAROLINA

102,25

wyróżnienie

83.

SZBG

1B

SKIERS MARCIN

102,25

wyróżnienie

84.

SZEB

1B

RYBICKI WOJCIECH

102,25

wyróżnienie

85.

SZNE

1B

MALGORZATA WISNIEWSKA

102,25

wyróżnienie

86.

SZNC

1B

PRZYBYLSKA ALICJA

102,00

wyróżnienie

87.

SZPD

1B

NATALIA MICHNIK

102,00

wyróżnienie

88.

SZPC

1B

BARTOSZ MATUSIAK

101,25

wyróżnienie

89.

SZTA

1B

BARTKIEWICZ PATRYCJA

101,25

wyróżnienie

90.

SPOK

1B

SOROKIN ALEKSANDER

101,00

wyróżnienie

91.

SZBG

1B

SKIERS RADOSLAW

101,00

wyróżnienie

92.

SNGD

1B

KEDZIERSKI JAKUB

100,50

wyróżnienie

93.

SSTF

1B

SAMSEL AMELIA

100,25

wyróżnienie

94.

SCHH

1B

PIWOWAR AMANDA

100,00

wyróżnienie

95.

SDBD

1B

DOLINCZYK FILIP

100,00

wyróżnienie

96.

SZAB

1B

PRZEPIORSKI PIOTR

100,00

wyróżnienie

97.

SZAU

1B

PIEKARSKI WIKTOR

99,75

wyróżnienie

98.

SZPF

1B

PIECHOTA MICHAL

99,50

wyróżnienie

99.

SZAZ

1B

ZUKOWSKI MATEUSZ

98,75

wyróżnienie

100.

SZNC

1B

MARCINCZYK ALICJA

98,75

wyróżnienie

101.

SZNC

1B

PIOTR SZAKOWSKI

98,75

wyróżnienie

102.

SZPF

1B

ZAJAC RADOSLAW

98,50

wyróżnienie

103.

SZPF

1B

GRYGOROWICZ NATALIA

98,25

wyróżnienie

104.

SZSH

1B

KUBAJ DABROWKA

98,25

wyróżnienie

105.

SSTC

1B

KLIMASZEWSKA JULIA

97,75

wyróżnienie

106.

SBAH

1B

MAJ GABRIEL

97,50

wyróżnienie

107.

SSWC

1B

JONCZYK RAFAL

97,50

wyróżnienie

108.

SZAG

1B

CWIK AMELIA

97,25

wyróżnienie

109.

SZAP

1B

BIERDEK NATALIA

97,25

wyróżnienie

110.

SZAP

1B

KOSIK MARTYNA

97,25

wyróżnienie

111.

SZRC

1B

CYDZIK MICHAL

97,25

wyróżnienie

112.

SCHA

1B

URMANSKA WIKTORIA

97,00

wyróżnienie

113.

SZPF

1B

GRZEDA MATEUSZ

96,75

wyróżnienie

114.

SZAH

1B

RUDNICKA SYLWIA

96,25

wyróżnienie

115.

SZAS

1B

IMIANOWSKA ANNA

96,25

wyróżnienie

116.

SSSG

1B

ALAN URBANSKI

96,00

wyróżnienie

117.

SWOD

1B

SZANDALA DAMIAN

96,00

wyróżnienie

118.

SSSB

1B

BIERNACKI JAN

95,75

wyróżnienie

119.

SSWD

1B

JEGLINSKI MICHAL

95,75

wyróżnienie

120.

SLOC

1B

WIERUDZKA JULIA

95,50

wyróżnienie

121.

SPOK

1B

PECIO CROOK LUCAS

95,00

wyróżnienie

122.

SSWM

1B

KARCZEWICZ MACIEJ

95,00

wyróżnienie

123.

SWGC

1B

ROZYCKA PAULINA

95,00

wyróżnienie

124.

SZBB

1B

KUSMIREK JAKUB

95,00

wyróżnienie

125.

SZEB

1B

SZUFLINSKI ANTONI

95,00

wyróżnienie

126.

SZNH

1B

KEPINSKA ALEKSANDRA

95,00

wyróżnienie

127.

SZPC

1B

ALEKSANDER LUSZAWSKI

95,00

wyróżnienie

128.

SZSN

1B

KOSCINSKI PIOTR

95,00

wyróżnienie

129.

SPOH

1B

BUDAS FRANCISZEK

94,75

wyróżnienie

130.

SZNE

1B

MROZICKI MICHAL

94,75

wyróżnienie

131.

SZPF

1B

SZEJBA MICHAL

94,75

wyróżnienie

132.

SPYE

1B

DOMAGALA ZUZANNA

94,50

wyróżnienie

133.

SZBB

1B

TRUSEWICZ JAN

94,50

wyróżnienie

134.

SNGE

1B

JULIA WRZOSEK

94,25

wyróżnienie

135.

SDBD

1B

CZYZAK HANNA

93,75

wyróżnienie

136.

SZAH

1B

MARYNIAK TOMASZ

93,75

wyróżnienie

137.

SZAP

1B

BIERDEK JAN

93,75

wyróżnienie

138.

SZPF

1B

BOGUSLAWSKA WIKTORIA

93,75

wyróżnienie

139.

SZZG

1B

WODNICKI KACODR

93,75

wyróżnienie

140.

SZAB

1B

SAMOCHNWIEC MICHAL

93,50

wyróżnienie

141.

SZAH

1B

RYBAK ERYK

93,25

wyróżnienie

142.

SZNK

1B

STAWICKI PRZEMYSLAW

93,25

wyróżnienie

143.

SSSA

1B

NELL GORECKA

93,00

wyróżnienie

144.

SSSD

1B

CHOJNACKI FILIP

93,00

wyróżnienie

145.

SGRB

1B

MARTINKA MICHAL

92,75

wyróżnienie

146.

STBH

1B

HAGAJ MARCEL

92,75

wyróżnienie

147.

SPYE

1B

ZIELINSKA HANNA

92,50

wyróżnienie

148.

SZAH

1B

MOROZ MAKSYMILIAN

92,50

wyróżnienie

149.

SZBF

1B

WOJCIK DOMINIK

92,50

wyróżnienie

150.

SKPG

1B

LESZCZYNSKI WOJCIECH

92,25

wyróżnienie

151.

SPOF

1B

MACKOWSKA JAGODA

92,25

wyróżnienie

152.

SZAN

1B

JAREMCZYKOWSKI FILIP

92,25

wyróżnienie

153.

SSSE

1B

OLSZEWSKI ADAM

92,00

wyróżnienie

154.

SZPX

1B

OLSZEWSKI MICHAL

92,00

wyróżnienie

155.

SPOH

1B

ZASKO RAFAL

91,00

wyróżnienie

156.

SPYB

1B

BERLINSKI KAROL

91,00

wyróżnienie

157.

SZAH

1B

BANASIAK SZYMON

91,00

wyróżnienie

158.

SZAS

1B

GNIOT WOJCIECH

91,00

wyróżnienie

159.

SZPM

1B

JAKUBCZAK ADAM

90,75

wyróżnienie

160.

SDBA

1B

ARASZCZUK KAROL

90,50

wyróżnienie

161.

SZPD

1B

LUKAWRKA ALICJA

90,50

wyróżnienie

162.

SZSG

1B

PIETRUSZYNSKA JOANNA

90,25

wyróżnienie

163.

SZSJ

1B

SZCZERBIK JULIA

90,25

wyróżnienie

164.

SGNA

1B

BORAJKIEWICZ KAROLJNA

90,00

wyróżnienie

165.

SSSF

1B

JASKULSKA ALEKSANDRA

90,00

wyróżnienie

166.

SZAZ

1B

WINIECKA MATYLDA

90,00

wyróżnienie

167.

SZEB

1B

ZIELINSKA SARA

90,00

wyróżnienie

168.

SZNF

1B

JAROSZEK MICHAL

90,00

wyróżnienie

169.

SPYE

1B

NIWINSKA LAURA

89,75

wyróżnienie

170.

SCHD

1B

AARTS NATALY

89,50

wyróżnienie

171.

SPOF

1B

KANCIALA ADAM

89,50

wyróżnienie

172.

SSWM

1B

NAGABA JULIA

89,00

wyróżnienie

173.

SZSJ

1B

ZOMMER AGNIESZKA

89,00

wyróżnienie

 

BENIAMIN - 2B
(uczniowie klas VI SP)

 

LP.

KOD

KLASA

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

WYNIK

DYPLOM

1.

SZAH

2B

MAKOCHON MAREK

150,00

laureat

2.

SZAN

2B

KARWAT WIKTORIA

150,00

laureat

3.

SZBB

2B

KOSIOR HUBERT

150,00

laureat

4.

SZPF

2B

CICHOCKI ALEKSANDER

150,00

laureat

5.

SZSH

2B

DEBNIAK MICHAL

150,00

laureat

6.

SZSP

2B

PARUS ANTONI

150,00

laureat

7.

SSSA

2B

WIECZOREK JAKUB

145,00

bardzo dobry

8.

SZPD

2B

NATALIA KWASNA

145,00

bardzo dobry

9.

SNGD

2B

YAHFOUF HADI

143,75

bardzo dobry

10.

SZAH

2B

LEDWOROWSKI JAN

143,75

bardzo dobry

11.

SZAM

2B

DUDZIAK PIOTR

143,75

bardzo dobry

12.

SZAP

2B

MAJEWSKA WIKTORIA

143,75

bardzo dobry

13.

SZNE

2B

KALITA HELEN

143,75

bardzo dobry

14.

SZZG

2B

WESIERSKI DAWID

143,75

bardzo dobry

15.

SZAH

2B

MACHALINSKI MATEUSZ

138,75

bardzo dobry

16.

SPOK

2B

RADZIWANOWSKA MARTA

137,50

bardzo dobry

17.

SSSA

2B

KROL KRZYSZTOF

137,50

bardzo dobry

18.

SSSA

2B

MACZKA ANNA

137,50

bardzo dobry

19.

SZAH

2B

DALIDOWICZ KAMIL

137,50

bardzo dobry

20.

SZAH

2B

ZLOTOPOLSKI PIRCZEWSK

137,50

bardzo dobry

21.

SZAR

2B

MOLENDA JANUSZ

137,50

bardzo dobry

22.

SZBB

2B

BURDZIEJ HANNA

137,50

bardzo dobry

23.

SZSK

2B

ORGANISTA WIKTOR

137,50

bardzo dobry

24.

SZSN

2B

KRUSLINSKA ANNA

137,50

bardzo dobry

25.

SZSP

2B

SLEDZ KRZYSZTOF

137,50

bardzo dobry

26.

SZAM

2B

ZIEMCZONEK ALEKSANDRA

133,75

wyróżnienie

27.

SPOK

2B

PASZKO ANNA

132,50

wyróżnienie

28.

SZAG

2B

KRUSZYNSKI DAWID

132,50

wyróżnienie

29.

SZAH

2B

LUKOWSKI ROBERT

132,50

wyróżnienie

30.

SZAM

2B

PIENKOWSKI IGOR

132,50

wyróżnienie

31.

SZAP

2B

OWSIANOWSKI JAKUB

132,50

wyróżnienie

32.

SZPF

2B

RAFALOWICZ HELENA

132,50

wyróżnienie

33.

SZAH

2B

HASZLER PAWEL

131,25

wyróżnienie

34.

SZBB

2B

URIASZ JAN

131,25

wyróżnienie

35.

SCHD

2B

LAGOWSKI BOGUSZ

129,75

wyróżnienie

36.

SNGF

2B

SAWICKA KAROLINA

128,75

wyróżnienie

37.

SZNC

2B

LEWANDOWSKI SZYMON

128,75

wyróżnienie

38.

SZNK

2B

LAGONDA KAMIL

128,75

wyróżnienie

39.

SZPR

2B

KOGUT JAKUB

128,75

wyróżnienie

40.

SGLH

2B

PEDZIWIATR KACPER

127,50

wyróżnienie

41.

SZPY

2B

KATNA NADIA

127,50

wyróżnienie

42.

SZSH

2B

DEBNIAK ANDRZEJ

127,50

wyróżnienie

43.

SZSP

2B

STANKIEWICZ MATEUSZ

127,50

wyróżnienie

44.

SCHH

2B

TOMICZ ALEKSANDRA

126,25

wyróżnienie

45.

SPOF

2B

ZOLNIERKIEWICZ PIOTR

126,25

wyróżnienie

46.

SZAG

2B

SOBCZAK KRYSPIN

126,25

wyróżnienie

47.

SZAH

2B

ACKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF

126,25

wyróżnienie

48.

SZAS

2B

SOBCZAK SZCZEPAN

126,25

wyróżnienie

49.

SZSI

2B

MASLANKA MIKOLAJ

126,25

wyróżnienie

50.

SZSK

2B

PIKULSKI MICHAL

126,25

wyróżnienie

51.

SZSP

2B

BYJOS ANTONI

126,25

wyróżnienie

52.

SZAG

2B

BALDYGA JAKUB

125,00

wyróżnienie

53.

SZEB

2B

KOWALOWKA JAN

125,00

wyróżnienie

54.

SZPC

2B

GREGOROWICZ BARTOSZ

125,00

wyróżnienie

55.

SZSO

2B

KOTKOWIAK PIOTR

123,75

wyróżnienie

56.

SPOR

2B

JAWOREK ALICJA

122,50

wyróżnienie

57.

SZAU

2B

SZALAJKO ALEXANDRA

122,50

wyróżnienie

58.

SZBB

2B

SZKOCKI JAKUB

122,50

wyróżnienie

59.

SZPF

2B

KACZKOWSKI MATEUSZ

122,50

wyróżnienie

60.

SZAH

2B

KROGULEC ALEKSANDRA

121,25

wyróżnienie

61.

SZNE

2B

KOWALEWSKI MATEUSZ

121,25

wyróżnienie

62.

SZNE

2B

ROLAND LESZCZAK

121,25

wyróżnienie

63.

SZSH

2B

MADELA KORNELIA

121,25

wyróżnienie

64.

SCHE

2B

TRZASKAWKA MAJA

120,00

wyróżnienie

65.

SCJC

2B

BAK WOJCIECH

120,00

wyróżnienie

66.

SZAH

2B

ARKADIUSZ SLOSALA

120,00

wyróżnienie

67.

SZAM

2B

SPOZ MICHAL

120,00

wyróżnienie

68.

SZAN

2B

MOCEK KACPER

120,00

wyróżnienie

69.

SZED

2B

RADZIEJEWSKI JAKUB

120,00

wyróżnienie

70.

SZNE

2B

LENA TYBURA

120,00

wyróżnienie

71.

SZPF

2B

RADAWIEC ERYK

120,00

wyróżnienie

72.

SZAG

2B

MAZUROWSKA URSZULA

119,75

wyróżnienie

73.

SDBA

2B

LONCZAR KAMIL

118,75

wyróżnienie

74.

SZAG

2B

KULAK NATALIA

118,75

wyróżnienie

75.

SZNC

2B

GRYCKIEWICZ GABRIEL

118,75

wyróżnienie

76.

SZPA

2B

RADLINSKI PIOTR

118,75

wyróżnienie

77.

SSWM

2B

GALDA JAROMIR

117,50

wyróżnienie

78.

SZBB

2B

ZIETARSKI SZYMON

117,50

wyróżnienie

79.

SZND

2B

BRZOZOWSKI DANIEL

117,50

wyróżnienie

80.

SZPF

2B

DORNA JAKUB

117,50

wyróżnienie

81.

SZSH

2B

KUJAWA TOMASZ

117,50

wyróżnienie

82.

SZSR

2B

SZWONEK JUSTYNA

117,50

wyróżnienie

83.

SSWC

2B

KOSS NATALIA

117,25

wyróżnienie

84.

SGNF

2B

KUPINSKA JULIA

117,00

wyróżnienie

85.

SZAU

2B

ZYGADLO ANTONI

117,00

wyróżnienie

86.

SZTA

2B

KUCZYNSKA HANNA

116,75

wyróżnienie

87.

SZAU

2B

BARTCZAK MARCEL

116,25

wyróżnienie

88.

SZNE

2B

KUBACKA MARIA

116,25

wyróżnienie

89.

SZPF

2B

TARACINSKA EWA

116,25

wyróżnienie

90.

SZSR

2B

KOWAL BLAZEJ

116,25

wyróżnienie

91.

SZSR

2B

MICHAL MASZALO

116,25

wyróżnienie

92.

SZSK

2B

HERGES POLA

116,00

wyróżnienie

93.

SGNC

2B

PODOLAK JULIA

115,00

wyróżnienie

94.

SZAB

2B

KOROCH NATALIA

115,00

wyróżnienie

95.

SZAS

2B

MARKIEWICZ MATEUSZ

115,00

wyróżnienie

96.

SCHE

2B

POLARCZYK MIKOLAJ

114,75

wyróżnienie

97.

SZPE

2B

SKIBA ZOFIA

114,25

wyróżnienie

98.

SCHE

2B

MACKOWIAK HUBERT

113,75

wyróżnienie

99.

SSWP

2B

GONCIARZ DOMINIK

113,75

wyróżnienie

100.

SZAN

2B

MARCINKOWSKA WERONIKA

113,75

wyróżnienie

101.

SZNC

2B

TOMEK MAZUREK

113,75

wyróżnienie

102.

SZNE

2B

GALINSKI CEZARY

113,75

wyróżnienie

103.

SZNE

2B

SZPOT OLIVER

113,75

wyróżnienie

104.

SZPE

2B

KWIECIEN RAFAL

113,75

wyróżnienie