Szczecińskie Towarzystwo Matematyczne "Kangur"

„KANGUR 2017” – MALUCH

 

1M     2M

MALUCH - 1M
(uczniowie klas III SP)


LP.

KOD

KLASA

NAZWISKO

WYNIK

DYPLOM

1.

SZPD

1M

ANNA KRUSZEL

108,75

bardzo dobry

2.

SZEF

1M

JAN DABROWSKI

107,50

bardzo dobry

3.

SZEB

1M

PAKRUL STANISLAW

105,00

bardzo dobry

4.

SZPC

1M

RUCHLICKA AMELIA

103,75

bardzo dobry

5.

SSWC

1M

FILIPOWSKI JAKUB

102,50

bardzo dobry

6.

SCHD

1M

SZUBA AGATA

101,25

bardzo dobry

7.

SZAG

1M

GACA ALICJA

99,75

bardzo dobry

8.

SZEB

1M

GUNERKA MICHAL

98,75

bardzo dobry

9.

SCJC

1M

KALARUS KAJETAN

97,50

bardzo dobry

10.

SGNF

1M

LESIAK NINA

97,50

bardzo dobry

11.

SSWE

1M

PIOTREK SZAJEK

97,50

bardzo dobry

12.

SZAN

1M

KOWALCZYK OLIWER

97,50

bardzo dobry

13.

SZTA

1M

KONSTANTY ALEKSANDRA

97,50

bardzo dobry

14.

SZNC

1M

LALIK FRANEK

95,00

bardzo dobry

15.

SSSA

1M

PALCZYNSKA OLENA

93,75

bardzo dobry

16.

SPOK

1M

NIKODEM KLOS

93,50

bardzo dobry

17.

SZSO

1M

SIWY ADAM

93,25

bardzo dobry

18.

SGLD

1M

OLBRACHT KAJETAN

92,50

bardzo dobry

19.

SSSD

1M

PIETRASZAK MICHAL

92,50

bardzo dobry

20.

SZAR

1M

GAJEWSKI BARTOSZ

92,50

bardzo dobry

21.

SZSA

1M

NATALIA DABROWSKA

92,50

bardzo dobry

22.

SGNF

1M

SAMOCIUK JAGODA

92,25

bardzo dobry

23.

SSSB

1M

OWCZAREK JULIETTA

92,25

bardzo dobry

24.

SGNF

1M

KOWALCZYK WOJCIECH

91,25

bardzo dobry

25.

SZTA

1M

MALICKI JULIAN

91,00

bardzo dobry

26.

SZSG

1M

SAJEWICZ ANTONI

90,50

wyróżnienie

27.

SZAN

1M

ALICJA GAWRON

90,00

wyróżnienie

28.

SZPC

1M

KONOPACKI OSKAR

90,00

wyróżnienie

29.

SZPC

1M

SKRZYPCZAK URSZULA

90,00

wyróżnienie

30.

SZPD

1M

MICHAL TOMKOWICZ

89,75

wyróżnienie

31.

SZAM

1M

KUS IGNACY

88,75

wyróżnienie

32.

SSWM

1M

PILARSKI ADAM

88,50

wyróżnienie

33.

SPOR

1M

WOJCIECHOWSKI LUKASZ

87,50

wyróżnienie

34.

SSWA

1M

JURASZCZYK FILIP

87,50

wyróżnienie

35.

SXOS

1M

PLUCIENNICZEK PATRYK

87,50

wyróżnienie

36.

SZNK

1M

BIWAN DOMINIK

87,25

wyróżnienie

37.

SZPR

1M

RACZEK MARTYNA

87,00

wyróżnienie

38.

SPYE

1M

SIWEK OLIWIA

86,75

wyróżnienie

39.

SZEB

1M

PIZON SZYMON

86,75

wyróżnienie

40.

SCJC

1M

LASZCZYNSKI DAWID

86,25

wyróżnienie

41.

SKPG

1M

PECAK KAROLINA

86,25

wyróżnienie

42.

SSWD

1M

KRZYSIEK MICHAL

86,25

wyróżnienie

43.

STBA

1M

RYDZ SANDRA

86,25

wyróżnienie

44.

SZAM

1M

OSTROWSKA AGATA

86,25

wyróżnienie

45.

SZAZ

1M

DEBICKI MACIEJ

86,25

wyróżnienie

46.

SZBB

1M

LEWNA ADAM

86,25

wyróżnienie

47.

SZSA

1M

MAJA POLUBOK

86,25

wyróżnienie

48.

SZZG

1M

CZERNICHOWSKI PIOTR

86,25

wyróżnienie

49.

SZAM

1M

SWIERKOWSKA NINA

86,00

wyróżnienie

50.

SSSA

1M

JARUZEL HANNA

85,75

wyróżnienie

51.

SZPR

1M

BARANOWSKI ADAM

85,75

wyróżnienie

52.

SBAB

1M

PATRZALEK INGA

85,00

wyróżnienie

53.

SSSO

1M

CZURAK ANNA

85,00

wyróżnienie

54.

SZAB

1M

GOSCINIAK JAN

85,00

wyróżnienie

55.

SZRB

1M

KUSAK SANDRA

85,00

wyróżnienie

56.

SBAB

1M

WOJTOWICZ MAKSYMILIAN

84,75

wyróżnienie

57.

SWOA

1M

PRZYBYLEK KORNEL

84,75

wyróżnienie

58.

SZEF

1M

KAJA OCIEPA

84,75

wyróżnienie

59.

SZSD

1M

PIELA ZUZANNA

84,75

wyróżnienie

60.

SZNE

1M

PITUCH ALICJA

84,50

wyróżnienie

61.

SLOB

1M

KOPCZYNSKI MICHAL

83,75

wyróżnienie

62.

SZBD

1M

JEZIERSKJ MACIEJ

83,75

wyróżnienie

63.

SGLD

1M

GESS SZYMON

83,50

wyróżnienie

64.

SSSA

1M

DUNIECKI SEBASTIAN

83,50

wyróżnienie

65.

SZAK

1M

ZURAWIK MARCIN

83,50

wyróżnienie

66.

SZSI

1M

BIELAWA OLGA

83,50

wyróżnienie

67.

SZSP

1M

KLANKIEWICZ MILOSZ

83,50

wyróżnienie

68.

SZAM

1M

OSTROWSKA MARTA

83,25

wyróżnienie

69.

SZAM

1M

TURBO ZUZANNA

83,25

wyróżnienie

70.

SZPC

1M

SARAC ANTEK

83,25

wyróżnienie

71.

SZEB

1M

JONIK MAKSYM

82,50

wyróżnienie

72.

SZPR

1M

HRYNCZYSZYN JAKTB

82,50

wyróżnienie

73.

SSWO

1M

SZELIGA ZOFIA

82,25

wyróżnienie

74.

SZSD

1M

CZYCZ ADRIAN

82,25

wyróżnienie

75.

SZSI

1M

TUSZKIEWICZ HANNA

82,25

wyróżnienie

76.

SZSK

1M

JUST JAKUB

82,25

wyróżnienie

77.

SGRA

1M

WALKOWIAK MAGDALENA

82,00

wyróżnienie

78.

SZAM

1M

OPOWICZ HANNA

82,00

wyróżnienie

79.

SZPP

1M

SOBSTYL GRACJAN

82,00

wyróżnienie

80.

SPOF

1M

PTASZNIK NIKOLAS

81,50

wyróżnienie

81.

SZBG

1M

SZOSTAK PAWEL

81,50

wyróżnienie

82.

SCHA

1M

UBYCH ARKADIUSZ

81,25

wyróżnienie

83.

SGOA

1M

BARTNICZUK PAULINA

81,25

wyróżnienie

84.

SSSF

1M

ORLOWSKI BARTOSZ

81,25

wyróżnienie

85.

SSWE

1M

MACKIEWICZ MICIALINA

81,25

wyróżnienie

86.

SZNE

1M

KOROLONEK EWA

81,25

wyróżnienie

87.

SZPR

1M

RONEWICZ EMILIA

81,25

wyróżnienie

88.

SZRB

1M

BLOCH TYMON

81,25

wyróżnienie

89.

SSWE

1M

BARTOSIK BARTOSZ

80,75

wyróżnienie

90.

SZAH

1M

DMNCHOWSKI ROBERT

80,75

wyróżnienie

91.

SGLB

1M

STEPCZYNSKI JAN

80,50

wyróżnienie

92.

SBAB

1M

POZDZIK TOMASZ

80,00

wyróżnienie

93.

SGNE

1M

TOKAREK FRANCISZEK

80,00

wyróżnienie

94.

SSWE

1M

MALINSKA MAJA

80,00

wyróżnienie

95.

SZAM

1M

JEDRZEJCZAK FRANCISZE

80,00

wyróżnienie

96.

SZAN

1M

WANG MICHAL

80,00

wyróżnienie

97.

SZPC

1M

TYRAKOWSKI FRANCISZEK

80,00

wyróżnienie

98.

SZPR

1M

FIALKA FILIP

80,00

wyróżnienie

99.

SZZG

1M

ANTONI KRZACZKOWSKI

80,00

wyróżnienie

100.

SBAA

1M

KULPA HANNA

79,75

wyróżnienie

101.

SZAZ

1M

BARTORIK ZUZANNA

79,75

wyróżnienie

102.

SZNC

1M

NOWICKI JAKUB

79,50

wyróżnienie

103.

SGLD

1M

GULBINOWICZ ALEKSANDE

78,75

wyróżnienie

104.

SGNA

1M

ZARCZYNSKI MIKOLAJ

78,75

wyróżnienie

105.

SKPG

1M

WARMBIER ZOFIA

78,75

wyróżnienie

106.

SSWA

1M

JEZIORNY PATRYK

78,75

wyróżnienie

107.

SSWA

1M

KACZMAREK ALEKSANDER

78,75

wyróżnienie

108.

SSWC

1M

GAJEWSKI KAMIL

78,75

wyróżnienie

109.

SXNW

1M

LISZCZYK MARCEL

78,75

wyróżnienie

110.

SZAH

1M

BIERNACKA HANNA

78,75

wyróżnienie

111.

SZNH

1M

STAWARCZYK MICHAL

78,75

wyróżnienie

112.

SZSA

1M

JAN SZCZEPANKOWSKI

78,75

wyróżnienie

113.

SZSH

1M

KUCIAK ALEKSANDRA

78,75

wyróżnienie

114.

SZTA

1M

KWARCINSKA MALWINA

78,75

wyróżnienie

115.

SZPF

1M

KORCZYNSKA KORNELIA

78,50

wyróżnienie

116.

SZPF

1M

MICHALAK TYMOTEUSZ

78,50

wyróżnienie

117.

SZSP

1M

LUKJANOWICZ KATARZYNA

78,50

wyróżnienie

118.

SDBD

1M

PODBERESKA ALICJA

78,25

wyróżnienie

119.

SZPF

1M

SOWA KORDIAN

78,25

wyróżnienie

120.

SZSN

1M

KIESTRZYN ALICJA

78,25

wyróżnienie

121.

SZAG

1M

SOKAL MAJA

78,00

wyróżnienie

122.

SGLL

1M

KAROL PICUR

77,50

wyróżnienie

123.

SSWE

1M

JANC AGATA

77,50

wyróżnienie

124.

SZAH

1M

UCHNIEWSKI BLAZEJ

77,50

wyróżnienie

125.

SZAN

1M

WASOWSKI KONRAD

77,25

wyróżnienie

126.

SZAZ

1M

BARAN ZUZANNA

77,25

wyróżnienie

127.

SZSA

1M

LACHOWICZ WERONIKA

77,25

wyróżnienie

128.

SSSA

1M

KAROL AMELIA

77,00

wyróżnienie

129.

SZAZ

1M

KOSMIDER JUSTYNA

76,75

wyróżnienie

130.

SSWC

1M

SNIEC SZYMON

76,50

wyróżnienie

131.

SZAG

1M

RUDNICKA ALEKSANDRA

76,50

wyróżnienie

132.

SSTD

1M

KUWIK ADAM

76,25

wyróżnienie

133.

SSTK

1M

SCISLOWICZ JULIA

76,25

wyróżnienie

134.

SZND

1M

BRZOZOWSKA ALEKSANDRA

76,25

wyróżnienie

135.

SZPF

1M

RYBAK TYMOTEUSZ

76,25

wyróżnienie

136.

SZTA

1M

POLICZKIEWICZ DAMIAN

76,25

wyróżnienie

137.

SSSE

1M

CZYZO CAMILA

76,00

wyróżnienie

138.

SSSO

1M

KIRILOW PAWEL

76,00

wyróżnienie

139.

SWGC

1M

JAROSZUK JULIA

75,75

wyróżnienie

140.

SZAC

1M

WAWRYNIUK KAROL

75,75

wyróżnienie

141.

SZBB

1M

WOJTUNIAK BARTOSZ

75,75

wyróżnienie

142.

SZAM

1M

BIS ZUZANNA

75,50

wyróżnienie

143.

SZSO

1M

GORCZAK KALUA CLAUDIA

75,50

wyróżnienie

144.

SGNF

1M

KOWALSKA KLAUDIA

75,00

wyróżnienie

145.

SPOK

1M

SALAPA ADAM

75,00

wyróżnienie

146.

SSTD

1M

BEJGER MARIA

75,00

wyróżnienie

147.

SZAZ

1M

KUBACKA AGATA

75,00

wyróżnienie

148.

SZPF

1M

BORKOWSKI MACIEJ

75,00

wyróżnienie

149.

SZZM

1M

NIEMCEWICZ MARIA

75,00

wyróżnienie

150.

SZPP

1M

VAN HOEIJ MAJA

74,75

wyróżnienie

151.

SCHD

1M

SAKOWSKI PIOTR

74,50

wyróżnienie

152.

SSSA

1M

BIALY ZOFIA

74,50

wyróżnienie

153.

SZAZ

1M

MILUCH KAROLINA

74,50

wyróżnienie

154.

SZBF

1M

FREJUSZ BARTLOMIEJ

74,50

wyróżnienie

155.

SZSD

1M

WAGNER ANTONI

74,50

wyróżnienie

156.

SGNA

1M

SZANDRUK IGOR

74,25

wyróżnienie

157.

SSTL

1M

OSTOJAK PATRYK

74,25

wyróżnienie

158.

SZBB

1M

DOSKOCZ JERZY

74,25

wyróżnienie

159.

SZSA

1M

KACPER SAMULAK

74,25

wyróżnienie

160.

SDBD

1M

PLUCINSKA DOROTA

73,75

wyróżnienie

161.

SGNA

1M

BUCINSKA KAMILA

73,75

wyróżnienie

162.

SPOH

1M

SKORNIA MICHAL

73,75

wyróżnienie

163.

SSWM

1M

ZAWALSKI JAN

73,75

wyróżnienie

164.

SXDO

1M

TRUSZKIEWICZ BLAZEJ

73,75

wyróżnienie

165.

SZAG

1M

USNARSKI PRZEMEK

73,75

wyróżnienie

166.

SZAH

1M

DOMAGALA EWA

73,75

wyróżnienie

167.

SZAP

1M

ZELAZKO MATEUSZ

73,75

wyróżnienie

168.

SZBB

1M

ZYCH ANTONI

73,75

wyróżnienie

169.

SZBF

1M

DRICZINSKI IGOR

73,75

wyróżnienie

170.

SZNC

1M

STANISLAWCZYK PATRYK

73,75

wyróżnienie

171.

SZPX

1M

KOWNACKI OSKAR

73,75

wyróżnienie

172.

SZSI

1M

GRZASKO MATEUSZ

73,75

wyróżnienie

173.

SZSK

1M

DUTKOWSKI TYMOTEUSZ

73,75

wyróżnienie

174.

SZSR

1M

OSINSKA GABRIELA

73,75

wyróżnienie

175.

SZZM

1M

URBAN JEREMIASZ

73,75

wyróżnienie

176.

SPOK

1M

ZDANOWICZ JAKUB

73,50

wyróżnienie

177.

SSSF

1M

KUNA MAJA

73,50

wyróżnienie

178.

SWGC

1M

WOJCIK MIKOLAJ

73,50

wyróżnienie

179.

SZSJ

1M

BORUCH LIDIA

73,50

wyróżnienie

180.

SZAN

1M

GAWRON DOMINIK

73,25

wyróżnienie

181.

SZAZ

1M

PAWLUKOWSKA AMELIA

73,25

wyróżnienie

182.

SZNC

1M

SZKLARZ ADAM

73,25

wyróżnienie

183.

SZPC

1M

DREWNIAK MICHAL

73,25

wyróżnienie

184.

SBAB

1M

NAZARUK ZUZIA

73,00

wyróżnienie

185.

SGLE

1M

OLEKSIAK OLAF

73,00

wyróżnienie

186.

SNGD

1M

PLACHECKI N CIEK

73,00

wyróżnienie

187.

SZAG

1M

BOGACZ ANETA

73,00

wyróżnienie

188.

SZPC

1M

DROZDEK JOANNA

73,00

wyróżnienie

189.

SGLB

1M

BOBROWSKA ALEKSANDRA

72,75

wyróżnienie

190.

SSSA

1M

SLAWINSKA OLIWIA

72,75

wyróżnienie

191.

SCHA

1M

ROMANIUK JANUSZ

72,50

wyróżnienie

192.

SCHD

1M

KWIATKOWSKI GRZESIU

72,50

wyróżnienie

193.

SSTG

1M

CIOK JULIA

72,50

wyróżnienie

194.

SSWE

1M

WALKOWIAK BARTOSZ

72,50

wyróżnienie

195.

SZAN

1M

GAWRON PAWEL

72,50

wyróżnienie

196.

SZAN

1M

WLODARCZYK ZUZANNA

72,50

wyróżnienie

197.

SZAS

1M

KRYWULT SZYMON

72,50

wyróżnienie

198.

SZNE

1M

BARANSKI SZYMON

72,50

wyróżnienie

199.

SZPC

1M

WLODARSKI FILIP

72,50

wyróżnienie

200.

SDBD

1M

PADUSZYNSKI JAKUB

72,25

wyróżnienie

201.

SZNE

1M

KORZENIEWSKI JAKUB

72,25

wyróżnienie

202.

SZPF

1M

DABROWSKA AGNIESZKA

72,25

wyróżnienie

203.

SZRC

1M

KLEK JONASZ

72,25

wyróżnienie

204.

SPYK

1M

BORKOWSKI IGOR

72,00

wyróżnienie

205.

SZAL

1M

ZEIDLER AGATA

72,00

wyróżnienie

206.

SZEB

1M

NOSAL ANIELA

72,00

wyróżnienie

207.

SZSK

1M

ROSZKOWSKA NATALIA

72,00

wyróżnienie

208.

SNGF

1M

KREPA TYMOTEUSZ

71,75

wyróżnienie

209.

SZBF

1M

KULA MAJA

71,75

wyróżnienie

210.

SZPC

1M

RESZKA TYMON

71,75

wyróżnienie

211.

SZSK

1M

POLOK ELENA

71,50

wyróżnienie

212.

SGRA

1M

KMIEC MARCIN

71,25

wyróżnienie

213.

SPYL

1M

GORNIAK WIKTORIA

71,25

wyróżnienie

214.

SSSA

1M

KUCIA ALAN

71,25

wyróżnienie

215.

SSSO

1M

BLUJ BARTOSZ

71,25

wyróżnienie

216.

SSSO

1M

IMASZEWSKA JULIA

71,25

wyróżnienie

217.

SSWE

1M

DOMAGALA GABRIELA

71,25

wyróżnienie

218.

SXOS

1M

LEJK JAGODA

71,25

wyróżnienie

219.

SZAG

1M

MATUSIEWICZ PAWEL

71,25

wyróżnienie

220.

SZAM

1M

JENDRZEJEWSKA MARTYNA

71,25

wyróżnienie

221.

SZAP

1M

KRYSCIAK MATEUSZ

71,25

wyróżnienie

222.

SZAR

1M

SZYDLOWSKI DANIEL

71,25

wyróżnienie

223.

SZAS

1M

CHRZEMPKA ADRIAN

71,25

wyróżnienie

224.

SZAS

1M

HARTMAN KRZYSZTOF

71,25

wyróżnienie

225.

SZAZ

1M

ADAMCZYK ALEKSANDRA

71,25

wyróżnienie

226.

SZBB

1M

WLODARCZYK ANNA

71,25

wyróżnienie

227.

SNGF

1M

SIEKIERA MARCEL

71,00

wyróżnienie

228.

SWOF

1M

GRZYWA DAWID

71,00

wyróżnienie

229.

SZEH

1M

PINCZUK WERONIKA

71,00

wyróżnienie

230.

SZNE

1M

KOREMBA MICHAL

71,00

wyróżnienie

231.

SZNK

1M

SIEMIATKOWSKA JOANNA

71,00

wyróżnienie

232.

SZSC

1M

DOMAGALSKI SZYMON

71,00

wyróżnienie

233.

SCHD

1M

STAROCH MIKOLAJ

70,75

wyróżnienie

234.

SNGN

1M

KUSA MATYLDA

70,75

wyróżnienie

235.

SZSA

1M

KORZAN KORNELIA

70,75

wyróżnienie

236.

SDBD

1M

SKIBA KONRAD

70,50

wyróżnienie

237.

SGNE

1M

KUZMA JULIA

70,50

wyróżnienie

238.

SPOH

1M

MIESZALA EWELINA

70,50

wyróżnienie

239.

SSSD

1M

KOWALCZYK SZYMON

70,50

wyróżnienie

240.

SSWE

1M

OTOCKI PATRYK

70,50

wyróżnienie

241.

SPOR

1M

SUPERGAN PATRYK

70,25

wyróżnienie

242.

SBAB

1M

PERONCZYK BARTEK

70,00

wyróżnienie

243.

SDBD

1M

DZIECHCIARZ PIOTR

70,00

wyróżnienie

244.

SGLO

1M

KOMOROWSKI SZYMON

70,00

wyróżnienie

245.

SGNE

1M

WITKOWSKA ZUZIA

70,00

wyróżnienie

246.

SLOC

1M

PETER HUBERT

70,00

wyróżnienie

247.

SNGF

1M

MODRZEJEWSKI BARTEK

70,00

wyróżnienie

248.

SPLB

1M

TASMIN WANDA

70,00

wyróżnienie

249.

SSSD

1M

MACIEJ KLYSZEJKO

70,00

wyróżnienie

250.

SSSF

1M

RYCHLEWSKA AGATA

70,00

wyróżnienie

251.

SSWA

1M

KLAWA KSAWERY

70,00

wyróżnienie

252.

SSWC

1M

ZAKENS GRACJAN

70,00

wyróżnienie

253.

SSWM

1M

MOLENDA NATALIA

70,00

wyróżnienie

254.

STBA

1M

STARZYNSKI MARCIN

70,00

wyróżnienie

255.

SZEH

1M

GORZKOWSKI FILIP

70,00

wyróżnienie

256.

SZNA

1M

KACZANOWSKI WIKTOR

70,00

wyróżnienie

257.

SZNC

1M

WIRASZKO ADAM

70,00

wyróżnienie

258.

SZPF

1M

OSADCOW JAKUB

70,00

wyróżnienie

259.

SZRC

1M

JAROSZ EICZ WIKTOR

70,00

wyróżnienie

260.

SZSD

1M

ZYWICA BLANKA

70,00

wyróżnienie

261.

SZSM

1M

MARCINIAK MARCIN

70,00

wyróżnienie

262.

SCJS

1M

KARAPULKA WITOLD

69,75

wyróżnienie

263.

SDBD

1M

PODBERESKI JAKUB

69,75

wyróżnienie

264.

SZNK

1M

MARAS FELIKS

69,75

wyróżnienie

265.

SZSR

1M

TOMCZEWSKI ADAM

69,75

wyróżnienie

266.

SGRL

1M

BUTA SZYMON

69,50

wyróżnienie

267.

SPYK

1M

SZKARAPATA DOBROMIR

69,50

wyróżnienie

268.

SSWM

1M

ZDZIESZYNSKI JAKUB

69,50

wyróżnienie

269.

SZBB

1M

SUDOL JAN

69,50

wyróżnienie

270.

SZZM

1M

KRAWCZAK BARTOSZ

69,50

wyróżnienie

271.

SGOC

1M

ZDZIESZYNSKI MAKS

69,25

wyróżnienie

272.

SPYE

1M

CYGANSKI JAKUB

69,00

wyróżnienie

273.

SZED

1M

JARMOLUK HUBERT

69,00

wyróżnienie

274.

SZNE

1M

CICHOCKI TOMASZ

69,00

wyróżnienie

 

powrót

MALUCH - 2M
(uczniowie klas IV SP)

LP.

KOD

KLASA

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

WYNIK

DYPLOM

1.

SMIE

2M

KAROLAK MACIEJ

120,00

laureat

2.

SZAH

2M

MACHALINSKI LUKASZ

120,00

laureat

3.

SZAP

2M

PILKA BERNARD

120,00

laureat

4.

SZPC

2M

CISZEWSKI MATEUSZ

120,00

laureat

5.